[CoeGener]

CoeGener.

Biography: John Okoriko

John Okoriko is a nigerian and a church founder/president (Solid Rock Kingdom Church).

Phone: 0123 456 7890 Fax: 0123 456 7890

Email: alan.stewart@goodwill.com Skype 0123 456 7890

Website www.goodwill.com

BIRTH NAME: John Usoro (Okoriko)

SEX: MALE

MARITAL STATUS: MARRIED

DATE OF BIRTH: 18TH OCTOBER, 1948 TO CHIEF JOHN UDO & MADAM MMEH-MMEH JOHN UDO.

NATIONALITY: NIGERIA

LOCAL GOVT. AREA: MKPAT ENIN STATE OF ORIGIN: AKWA IBOM STATE

HOME ADDRESS: IKOT UDOBONG (IBEKWE) MKPAT ENIN L.G.A.

CONTACT ADDRESS: P.O.BOX 1425, UYO – AKWA IBOM STATE 1. 15 UDOFA AVENUE, EKET – EKET LOCAL GOVT. AREA.

RELIGION: CHRISTIANITY Continue Read!

1 Oct 2017


Design By Pixelunion
This website was built using N.nu - try it yourself for free.    (Click here to renew the premium)(info & kontakt)